Internationales "Vier Länder Radball Turnier"
Sonntag, 20. September 2015 - Sitborice (Tschechien) - Beginn um 10.00 Uhr
Verein |
Name |
- |
SC Svitavka 2 |
Pavel Vitula / Pavel Richter |
|
MO Svitavka 3 |
Jiri Hrdlicka ml / Roman Stanek |
|
St. Pölten 1 |
Manuel und Michael Schlachtner |
|
Prerov |
Martin Brousek / Peter Sistek |
|
Favorit Brno |
Marek Krejci / Patrik Krejci |
|
Sitborice 1 |
Robert Zvolanek / Jan Zelinka |
|
MO Svitavka 2 |
Filip Zahalka / Lukas Fukan |
|
Baj |
Arendas Tamas / Toma Vilmos |
|
Sitborice 2 |
Miroslav Stary / Marek Topolar |
|
Spielfolge |
|||
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
2 : 3 |
MO Svitavka 3 |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
3 : 5 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Favorit Brno |
1 : 3 |
St. Pölten 1 |
: |
Prerov |
2 : 0 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Baj |
6 : 1 |
Sitborice 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
3 : 9 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
1 : 2 |
St. Pölten 1 |
: |
Favorit Brno |
6 : 2 |
Baj |
: |
Prerov |
2 : 7 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
3 : 7 |
Sitborice 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
1 : 5 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
St. Pölten 1 |
2 : 0 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
Baj |
2 : 3 |
Prerov |
: |
Sitborice 1 |
4 : 2 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
2 : 5 |
Sitborice 2 |
: |
St. Pölten 1 |
0 : 2 |
Baj |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
1 : 8 |
Prerov |
: |
Favorit Brno |
4 : 4 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
4 : 2 |
St. Pölten 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
2 : 3 |
Baj |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
3 : 2 |
Prerov |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
0 : 7 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
Favorit Brno |
4 : 4 |
St. Pölten 1 |
: |
MO Svitavka 2 |
6 : 1 |
MO Svitavka 3 |
: |
Baj |
7 : 4 |
Sitborice 2 |
: |
Prerov |
3 : 3 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
Favorit Brno |
2 : 0 |
St. Pölten 1 |
: |
Sitborice 1 |
5 : 2 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Baj |
3 : 3 |
Prerov |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
5 : 3 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
6 : 0 |
Sitborice 1 |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
1 : 7 |
St. Pölten 1 |
: |
Baj |
3 : 2 |
MO Svitavka 2 |
: |
Prerov |
3 : 7 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
MO Svitavka 3 |
4 : 6 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
Sitborice 2 |
6 : 1 |
ENDSTAND |
||||
- |
Verein |
Name |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
SC Svitavka 2 |
Pavel Vitula / Pavel Richter |
38 : 08 |
21 |
2. |
St. Pölten 1 |
Manuel und Michael Schlachtner |
26 : 12 |
18 |
3. |
MO Svitavka 3 |
Jiri Hrdlicka ml / Roman Stanek |
43 : 28 |
18 |
4. |
Prerov |
Martin Brousek / Peter Sistek |
30 : 26 |
14 |
5. |
Favorit Brno |
Marek Krejci / Patrik Krejci |
25 : 26 |
8 |
6. |
MO Svitavka 2 |
Filip Zahalka / Lukas Fukan |
19 : 30 |
7 |
7. |
Sitborice 1 |
Robert Zvolanek / Jan Zelinka |
24 : 33 |
7 |
8. |
Baj |
Arendas Tamas / Toma Vilmos |
19 : 38 |
7 |
9. |
Sitborice 2 |
Miroslav Stary / Marek Topolar |
13 : 36 |
1 |