4. UCI World Cup Turnier 2015 am 29. August 2015, 11.00 Uhr in Seedorf, Rollhockeyhalle (Schweiz)
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RS Altdorf 1 |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
|
RV Gärtringen |
Uwe Berner / Mattias König |
|
|
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
|
|
SNA Gent |
Peter Martens / Christoph Baudu |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
Ludvik Pisek / Jiri Landt |
|
|
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Miroslav Berger |
|
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
|
|
VC Dorlisheim |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
|
RS Altdorf 2 |
Claudio Zotter / Simon Marty |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
7 : 2 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RS Altdorf 2 |
5 : 1 |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
SNA Gent |
8 : 3 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
8 : 0 |
|
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
2 : 5 |
RV Dornbirn |
: |
RS Altdorf 2 |
8 : 2 |
|
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
SNA Gent |
7 : 3 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
4 : 1 |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
4 : 2 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
5 : 2 |
|
SNA Gent |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
8 : 1 |
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
: |
RS Altdorf 2 |
5 : 3 |
|
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
7 : 1 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
4 : 4 |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
7 : 5 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
RS Altdorf 2 |
11 : 2 |
|
SNA Gent |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
5 : 6 |
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
1 : 3 |
|
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
3 : 2 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RC Winterthur |
3 : 4 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RS Altdorf 1 |
24 : 08 |
12 |
1. |
RC Winterthur |
28 : 07 |
12 |
|
2. |
RC Höchst 2 |
21 : 13 |
9 |
2. |
RV Gärtringen |
16 : 10 |
7 |
|
3. |
SNA Gent |
19 : 22 |
3 |
3. |
RV Dornbirn |
17 : 12 |
7 |
|
4. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
11 : 21 |
3 |
4. |
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
07 : 18 |
3 |
|
5. |
VC Dorlisheim |
13 : 24 |
3 |
5. |
RS Altdorf 2 |
08 : 29 |
0 |
|
4-Meterschießen TJ Favorit Brno - SNA Gent 2 : 3 |
4-Meterschießen RV Gärtringen - RV Dornbirn 3 : 2 |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
RS Altdorf 2 |
6 : 2 |
1. |
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RS Altdorf 1 |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
45 |
||||
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
4 : 3 |
3. |
RV Gärtringen |
Uwe Berner / Mattias König |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
35 |
||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RC Winterthur |
3 : 1 |
5. |
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
SNA Gent |
Peter Martens / Christoph Baudu |
25 |
||||
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
6 : 3 |
7. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Miroslav Berger |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
TJ Sokol Zlin 2 |
Ludvik Pisek / Jiri Landt |
18 |
||||
SNA Gent |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
3 : 3 3 : 5 n.4-M |
9. |
VC Dorlisheim |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10 |
RS Altdorf 2 |
Claudio Zotter / Simon Marty |
14 |
||||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RC Winterthur |
3 : 2 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
3 : 4 |