Finale UCI World Cup 2015 am 5. Dezember 2015, 11.00 Uhr in Mosnang (Schweiz)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
|
RS Altdorf |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
|
|
RV Gärtringen |
Uwe Berner / Matthias König |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
|
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
|
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
|
|
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
|
|
RMV Mosnang |
Timo Reichen / Lukas Schönenberger |
|
RSV Osaka |
Yusuke Murakami / Koji Okajima |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
8 : 2 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RSV Osaka |
9 : 1 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
4 : 4 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RMC Stein |
3 : 4 |
|
RSV Svitavka |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
4 : 6 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
RSV Osaka |
8 : 2 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
3 : 0 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RMC Stein |
3 : 5 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RSV Svitavka |
10 : 6 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
4 : 4 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
5 : 4 |
RMC Stein |
: |
RSV Osaka |
7 : 3 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RSV Svitavka |
11 : 4 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
7 : 5 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
5 : 1 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RSV Osaka |
12 : 0 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RSV Svitavka |
4 : 2 |
RMC Stein |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
6 : 5 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
2 : 3 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
4 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RV Gärtringen |
22 : 13 |
10 |
1. |
RMC Stein |
22 : 14 |
12 |
|
2. |
RC Höchst 1 |
24 : 09 |
9 |
2. |
RS Altdorf |
23 : 14 |
9 |
|
3. |
RV Obernfeld |
13 : 13 |
7 |
3. |
RC Höchst 2 |
22 : 12 |
4 |
|
4. |
RMV Mosnang |
13 : 22 |
3 |
4. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
22 : 19 |
4 |
|
5. |
SC Svitavka |
16 : 31 |
0 |
5. |
RSV Osaka |
06 : 36 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
||||
SC Svitavka |
: |
RSV Osaka |
8 : 3 |
1. |
RS Altdorf |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
||||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RS Altdorf |
5 : 7 |
3. |
RV Gärtringen |
Uwe Berner / Matthias König |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RMC Stein |
6 : 6 10 : 9 n.4-M |
5. |
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
||||
RMV Mosnang |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
6 : 3 |
7. |
RMV Mosnang |
Timo Reichen / Lukas Schönenberger |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
||||
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
0 : 1 |
9. |
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
RSV Osaka |
Yusuke Murakami / Koji Okajima |
||||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RMC Stein |
9 : 4 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
RS Altdorf |
: |
RC Höchst 1 |
6 : 5 |