1. UCI World Cup Turnier 2015 am 16. Mai 2015, 11.00 Uhr in Plzen (Tschechien)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
|
RMC Stein |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
|
|
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
TJ Favorit Brünn |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
|
|
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
|
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
|
|
SC Svitavka |
Pavel Vitula / Pavel Loskot |
|
VC Cronenbourg |
Jacques Ohl / Stephane Bauer |
|
|
TJ Start Plzen |
Ondrej Kydlicek / Josef Reindl |
|
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RV Obernfeld |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
6 : 0 |
RMC Stein |
: |
HZG Beringen |
4 : 1 |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
6 : 0 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
4 : 2 |
|
SC Svitavka |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
6 : 4 |
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
HZG Beringen |
0 : 3 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
4 : 4 |
RMC Stein |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
5 : 2 |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
SC Svitavka |
6 : 3 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
8 : 3 |
|
RMV Pfungen |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
7 : 3 |
RV Dornbirn |
: |
HZG Beringen |
6 : 3 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
SC Svitavka |
6 : 1 |
RMC Stein |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
9 : 1 |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
9 : 3 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
HZG Beringen |
10 : 3 |
|
RMV Pfungen |
: |
SC Svitavka |
6 : 2 |
RV Dornbirn |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
6 : 2 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
2 : 5 |
RMC Stein |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
7 : 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Höchst 2 |
26 : 08 |
12 |
1. |
RMC Stein |
25 : 05 |
12 |
|
2. |
RV Obernfeld |
18 : 10 |
7 |
2. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
23 : 15 |
9 |
|
3. |
RMV Pfungen |
17 : 15 |
7 |
3. |
RV Dornbirn |
16 : 14 |
6 |
|
4. |
SC Svitavka |
12 : 22 |
3 |
4. |
HZG Beringen |
10 : 20 |
3 |
|
5. |
TJ Start Plzen |
10 : 28 |
0 |
5. |
VC Cronenbourg |
06 : 26 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
Punkte |
||||
TJ Start Plzen |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
3 : 2 |
1. |
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
45 |
||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
7 : 1 |
3. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RMC Stein |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
35 |
||||
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RMC Stein |
3 : 2 |
5. |
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
25 |
||||
SC Svitavka |
: |
HZG Beringen |
9 : 2 |
7. |
SC Svitavka |
Pavel Vitula / Pavel Loskot |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
18 |
||||
RMV Pfungen |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
1 : 2 |
9. |
TJ Start Plzen |
Ondrej Kydlicek / Josef Reindl |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
VC Cronenbourg |
Jacques Ohl / Stephane Bauer |
14 |
||||
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
RMC Stein |
8 : 7 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RV Obernfeld |
7 : 4 |