5. UCI World Cup Turnier 2015 am 5. September 2015, 10.30 Uhr in Kunstat, Mestska Hala (Tschechien)
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
|
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
|
|
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
|
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
|
|
SNA Gent |
Peter Martens / Christoph Baudu |
|
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
|
|
SC Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
VC Dorlisheim |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
|
|
KSE Baj |
Vilmos Toma / Tamas Arendas |
|
SC Svitavka 2 |
Jan Stibor / David Richtr |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
KSE Baj |
12 : 1 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
8 : 4 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
SNA Gent |
8 : 0 |
RMC Stein |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
6 : 4 |
|
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
KSE Baj |
9 : 2 |
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
3 : 3 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
SNA Gent |
7 : 1 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
7 : 2 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
10 : 1 |
RMC Stein |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
5 : 4 |
|
SNA Gent |
: |
KSE Baj |
12 : 3 |
RMV Pfungen |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
4 : 3 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
6 : 5 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
4 : 2 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
KSE Baj |
8 : 1 |
RMC Stein |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
9 : 2 |
|
SNA Gent |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
3 : 5 |
RMV Pfungen |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
4 : 4 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RC Winterthur |
4 : 4 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
: |
RMC Stein |
4 : 9 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Höchst 1 |
29 : 11 |
10 |
1. |
RMC Stein |
29 : 14 |
12 |
|
2. |
RC Winterthur |
30 : 06 |
10 |
2. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
23 : 17 |
9 |
|
3. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
20 : 21 |
6 |
3. |
RMV Pfungen |
14 : 20 |
4 |
|
4. |
SNA Gent |
16 : 23 |
3 |
4. |
VC Dorlisheim |
13 : 16 |
2 |
|
5. |
KSE Baj |
07 : 41 |
0 |
5. |
SC Svitavka 2 |
12 : 24 |
1 |
|
4-Meterschießen um Platz 1 - RC Höchst 1 - RC Winterthur 4 : 2 | - |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte | ||||
KSE Baj |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
3 : 10 |
1. |
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
50 | |
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
45 | ||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
4 : 1 |
3. |
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
40 | |
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
TJ Favorit Brno |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
35 | ||||
RMC Stein |
: |
RC Winterthur |
6 : 3 |
5. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
30 | |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
25 | ||||
SNA Gent |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
3 : 3 5 : 6 n.4-M |
7. |
VC Dorlisheim |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
20 | |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
SNA Gent |
Peter Martens / Christoph Baudu |
18 | ||||
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
6 : 5 |
9. |
SC Svitavka 2 |
Jan Stibor / David Richtr |
16 | |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10 |
KSE Baj |
Vilmos Toma / Tamas Arendas |
14 | ||||
RC Winterthur |
: |
TJ Favorit Brno |
5 : 4 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RMC Stein |
7 : 3 |