NDS-Pokal U13 - Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016, 10 Uhr, Süpplingen, Schulsporthalle, Süpplingenburgerstraße 1
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
Anton-Demuth Moses / Henrik Strüber |
RV Warfleth 1 |
Rohan Dag / Mathis Lukas |
|
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
Phillip Ahring / Emilie Martin |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
Connor Schütze / Marlon Schütze |
|
RV Warfleth 2 |
Lasse Stamminger / Jannis Nikolopoulos |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
Leif Dean Seifert / Simon Stephan |
|
RCT Hannover 1 |
Neo Egner / Felix Böhm |
RV Warfleth 3 |
Finn Schwichtelhövel / Erik-Erwin Schwichtelhövel |
|
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
Simon Albrecht / Jonas Woop |
- |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
3 : 1 |
RV Warfleth 1 |
: |
RV Warfleth 3 |
1 : 3 |
|
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
: |
RV Warfleth 2 |
6 : 0 |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
2 : 2 |
|
RCT Hannover 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
2 : 2 |
RV Warfleth 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
0 : 8 |
|
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RV Warfleth 2 |
13 : 0 |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RV Warfleth 3 |
3 : 1 |
|
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
: |
RCT Hannover 1 |
6 : 1 |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
: |
RV Warfleth 3 |
4 : 1 |
|
RV Warfleth 2 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
0 : 2 |
RV Warfleth 1 |
: |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
0 : 7 |
|
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RCT Hannover 1 |
7 : 0 |
|||||
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
4 : 0 |
|||||
RV Warfleth 2 |
: |
CRT Hannover 1 |
0 : 2 |
|||||
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
5 : 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
28 : 02 |
12 |
1. |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
14 : 03 |
7 |
|
2. |
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
17 : 06 |
9 |
2. |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
12 : 03 |
7 |
|
3. |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
05 : 09 |
4 |
3. |
RV Warfleth 3 |
05 : 08 |
3 |
|
4. |
RCT Hannover 1 |
05 : 15 |
4 |
4. |
RV Warfleth 1 |
01 : 18 |
0 |
|
5. |
RV Warfleth 2 |
00 : 23 |
0 |
- |
Finalspiele |
- - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RCT Hannover 1 |
: |
RV Warfleth 1 |
1 : 3 |
1. |
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
Anton-Demuth Moses / Henrik Strüber |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
Phillip Ahring / Emilie Martin |
||||
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
8 : 0 |
3. |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
Connor Schütze / Marlon Schütze |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
Leif Dean Seifert / Simon Stephan |
||||
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
: |
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
1 : 3 |
5. |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
Simon Albrecht / Jonas Woop |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RV Warfleth 3 |
Finn Schwichtelhövel / Erik-Erwin Schwichtelhövel |
||||
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
: |
RV Warfleth 3 |
4 : 1 |
7. |
RV Warfleth 1 |
Rohan Dag / Mathis Lukas |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
RCT Hannover 1 |
Neo Egner / Felix Böhm |
||||
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
4 : 0 |
9. |
RV Warfleth 2 |
Lasse Stamminger / Jannis Nikolopoulos |
|
Endspiel |
|||||||
RVM Bislhausen 1 |
: |
RVT Aschendorf 1 |
4 : 0 |