Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Tabelle ohne a.K. Mannschaften |
|||||
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
Tore |
Pkt |
Diff. |
1. |
RSV Münster 2 |
11 |
44 : 14 |
30 |
30 |
2. |
SG Osterfeld 1 |
11 |
38 : 18 |
26 |
20 |
3. |
RSV Münster 1 |
11 |
44 : 25 |
22 |
19 |
4. |
RSV Münster 3 |
11 |
37 : 21 |
21 |
16 |
5. |
RVA Baesweiler 1 |
11 |
30 : 23 |
21 |
7 |
6. |
RSV Leeden 1 |
11 |
36 : 22 |
18 |
14 |
7. |
SG Osterfeld 2 |
11 |
26 : 25 |
15 |
1 |
8. |
SpVg Steinhagen |
11 |
12 : 41 |
10 |
-29 |
9. |
RV Methler |
11 |
17 : 32 |
8 |
-15 |
10. |
RSV Münster 4 |
11 |
21 : 38 |
8 |
-17 |
11. |
RSC Schiefbahn 1 |
11 |
17 : 40 |
7 |
-23 |
12. |
SG Osterfeld 3 |
11 |
17 : 40 |
4 |
-23 |
-
Gruppe 1
|
SG Osterfeld 1 |
Lennert Bär / Ben Lauschus |
SG Osterfeld 2 |
Max Celesnik / Steffen Carl |
|
SG Osterfeld 3 |
Jonas van Staa / Yannik Grins |
|
RV Methler |
Niklas Arndt / Leon Bottner |
|
Gruppe 2 |
RV Baesweiler 1 |
Tim Bongartz / Johannes Müller |
RV Baesweiler 2 a.K. |
Ben Klamma / Marc Knickmeier |
|
RSC Schiefbahn 1 |
Kai Keller / Laurits Lünemann |
|
Gruppe 3
|
RSV Münster 1 |
Niklas Kretzer / Felix Radtke |
RSV Münster 3 |
Daniele Sardo / Jakob Wosnitza |
|
RSV Leeden 1 |
Max Laumeyer / Mika Panfilov |
|
Gruppe 4 |
RSV Münster 2 |
Hennes Rump / Ben Perk |
RSV Münster 4 |
Lois Terhaer / Linus Dahlhaus |
|
SpVg Steinhagen |
Mario Krebs / Timo Grassel |
- |
Datum |
Zeit |
PLZ Spielort |
Halle |
1. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 1 - 2 |
23.08.2015 |
10.00 Uhr |
52499 Baesweiler |
Grundschule Setterich, Wolfsgasse |
Gruppe 3 - 4 |
49545 Tecklenburg |
Grundschule Leeden, Stift 2 |
||
2. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 1 - 3 |
13.09.2015 |
10.00 Uhr |
46117 Oberhausen |
Turnhalle, Waisenhausstraße |
Gruppe 2 - 4 |
48145 Münster |
Mauritzschule, Stiftstraße |
||
3. Spieltag |
||||
Gruppe 1 - 4 |
08.11.2015 |
10.00 Uhr |
33803 Steinhagen |
Grundschule, Pestalozzistraße |
Gruppe 2 - 3 |
47877 Willich |
St. Bernhard Gymnasium, Albert-Oetker-Straße 98 |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at