Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Wendlingen 2 |
Kevin Bee / Dennis Bee |
Sulgen 1 |
Lukas Öhler / Manuel Ehrmann |
Leimen 1 |
Dorian Doroftei / Felix Heil |
Denkendorf 3 |
Benjamin Schenk / Stefan Berner |
Oberesslingen 2 |
Philipp Bläsi / Simon Mannes |
Ebersbach 1 |
Jens Eggelhöfer / Marc Eggelhöfer |
Hardt 1 |
Mathias Müller / Florian Müller |
Schwaikheim 1 |
Klaus Heck / Patrick Fleischmann |
Reichenbach 2 |
Alexander Blasi / Florian Bartl |
Prechtal 1 |
Simon Becherer / Marco Häringer |
Prechtal 2 |
Marius Becherer / Claudius Holzer |
Oberesslingen 3 |
Markus Theilinger / Jakob Felix Paxian |
Waldrems 5 |
David Piesch / Tobias Herczeg |
Waldrems 4 |
Matthias Schneider / Markus Weller |
Wimsheim 1 |
Sven Bernhagen / Heiko Lauser |
Öflingen 1 |
Mannschaft wurde zurückgezogen |
Spieltag |
Datum |
Beginn |
Spielort |
1. Spieltag |
10.10.2015 |
18 Uhr |
Schramberg-Sulgen, Turn- und Festhalle, Sulgauer Straße 7 |
2. Spieltag |
10.10.2015 |
18 Uhr |
Denkendorf, Löcherhaldenturnhalle, Löcherhaldenstraße 36 |
3. Spieltag |
31.10.2015 |
18 Uhr |
Reichenbach/Fils, Schulsporthalle, Schulstraße 40 |
4. Spieltag |
31.10.2015 |
18 Uhr |
Elzach-Prechtal, Steinberghalle, Schrahöfe |
5. Spieltag |
15.11.2015 |
11 Uhr |
Esslingen, Turn- und Versammlungshalle, Schorndorfer Straße 50 |
6. Spieltag |
15.11.2015 |
11 Uhr |
Backnang Waldrems, Radsporthalle, Langenbachstraße 16 |
7. Spieltag |
05.12.2015 |
18 Uhr |
Wehr-Öflingen, Schulsporthalle, Wehratalstraße 56 |
8. Spieltag |
05.12.2015 |
18 Uhr |
Leimen, Radsporthalle, Weidweg |
9. Spieltag |
19.12.2015 |
18 Uhr |
Esslingen, Turn- und Versammlungshalle, Schorndorfer Straße 50 |
10. Spieltag |
19.12.2105 |
18 Uhr |
Leimen, Radsporthalle, Weidweg |
11. Spieltag |
23.01.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Denkendorf, Löcherhaldenturnhalle, Löcherhaldenstraße 36 |
12. Spieltag |
23.01.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Schwaikheim, Radsporthalle, Badstraße |
13. Spieltag |
20.02.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Wehr-Öflingen, Schulsporthalle, Wehratalstraße 56 |
14. Spieltag |
20.02.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Ebersbach, Marktschulturnhalle, an der alten B10 |
15. Spieltag |
12.03.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Wimsheim, Radsporthalle, Tiefenbronner Straße 1 |
16. Spieltag |
12.03.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Schramberg-Sulgen, Turn- und Festhalle, Sulgauer Straße 7 |
17. Spieltag |
02.04.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Backnang Waldrems, Radsporthalle, Langenbachstraße 16 |
18. Spieltag |
02.04.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Elzach-Prechtal, Steinberghalle, Schrahöfe |
19. Spieltag |
16.04.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Wendlingen, Halle im Speck, Speckweg |
20. Spieltag |
16.04.2016 |
18 Uhr |
Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle, Ostlandstraße 10 |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at