Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
Modus für weitere Qualifikationen und Bewerbe
-
Gruppe 1 |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
Marina Finster / Petra Piecha |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
Theresa Sielemann / Julia Thranitz |
|
RV Etelsen |
Jennifer Krüger / Anika Müller |
|
Gruppe 2 |
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
Jennifer Kopp / Anna Meseke |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
Luisa Artmann / Victoria Morick |
|
RKB Wetzlar |
Maike Schott / Sabrina Schulwitz |
|
Gruppe 3 |
RSG Ginsheim |
Chiara-Marie Gremminger / Michelle Sadowski |
RMC Stein |
Monika Mlady / Saskia Vogel |
|
RSV Kostheim |
Jasmin Haas / Katrin Barth |
|
Gruppe 4 |
Reideburger SV |
Kristin Leich / Kristin Hesselbarth |
RSV Jänkendorf |
Tina Filter / Grit Herberg |
|
Tollwitzer RSV |
Cindy Schüßler / Caroline Opitz |
- |
Datum |
Zeit |
PLZ Spielort |
Halle |
1. Spieltag |
||||
1.1 1 - 2 |
13.02.2016 |
15.00 Uhr |
38373 Süpplingen |
Schulsporthalle Süpplingen, Süpplingenburger Straße 1 |
1.2 3 - 4 |
14.00 Uhr |
65462 Ginsheim |
Sporthalle am Bürgerhaus, Frankfurter Straße |
|
2. Spieltag |
||||
2.1 1 - 3 |
27.02.2016 |
14.00 Uhr |
55246 Mainz-Kostheim |
Sporthalle Brüder-Grimm-Schule, Bregenzer Straße |
2.2 2 - 4 |
37434 Obernfeld |
Schulturnhalle Obernfeld, Kirchgasse |
||
3. Spieltag |
||||
3.1 1 - 4 |
12.03.2016 |
14.00 Uhr |
06120 Halle/Saale |
Sportkomplex Nordstraße, Nordstraße 61 |
3.2 2 - 3 |
35576 Wetzlar-Dalheim |
Sporthalle Eichendorffschule, Memeler Straße |
||
4. Spieltag |
||||
4.1 2 - 1 |
30.04.2016 |
14.00 Uhr |
38373 Süpplingen |
Schulsporthalle Süpplingen, Süpplingenburger Straße 1 |
4.2 4 - 3 |
90547 Stein-Deutenbach |
Schulturnhalle, Neuwerkerweg |
||
5. Spieltag |
||||
5.1 3 - 1 |
11.06.2016 |
14.00 Uhr |
38373 Süpplingen |
Schulsporthalle Süpplingen, Süpplingenburger Straße 1 |
5.2 4 - 2 |
02906 Jänkendorf |
Turnhalle Dorfaue 5 |
||
6. Spieltag |
||||
6.1 4 . 1 |
25.06.2016 |
14.00 Uhr |
06249 Mücheln |
Sporthalle Am Eptinger Rain |
6.2 3 - 2 |
37434 Obernfeld |
Schulturnhalle Obernfeld, Kirchgasse |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at