Deutschlandpokal-Finale Radpolo 2016
Samstag, 19. März 2016, 13.00 Uhr, Halle/Saale, Sportkomplex Nordstraße 61
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
Marina Finster / Petra Piecha |
Reideburger SV |
Kristin Leich / Kristin Hesselbarth |
|
RKB Wetzlar |
Sabrina Schulwitz / Maike Schott |
RSV Obernfeld 2 |
Victoria Morick / Luisa Artmann |
|
RSV Kostheim |
Katrin Barth / Jasmin Haas |
RSG Ginsheim |
Chiara Gremminger / Michelle Sadowski |
|
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
Theresa Sielemann / Franziska Körtge |
RMC Stein |
Monika Mlady / Saskia Vogel |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
5 : 3 |
Reideburger SV |
: |
RMC Stein |
6 : 5 |
|
RKB Wetzlar |
: |
RSV Kostheim |
2 : 2 |
RSV Obernfeld 2 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
2 : 2 |
|
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RSV Kostheim |
4 : 0 |
Reideburger SV |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
7 : 6 |
|
RKB Wetzlar |
: |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
4 : 4 |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
: |
RMC Stein |
6 : 5 |
|
RSV Kostheim |
: |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
3 : 4 |
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RMC Stein |
3 : 5 |
|
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RKB Wetzlar |
5 : 4 |
Reideburger SV |
: |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
3 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
14 : 07 |
9 |
1. |
Reideburger SV |
16 : 13 |
9 |
|
2. |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
11 : 12 |
4 |
2. |
RSV Obernfeld 2 |
10 : 10 |
4 |
|
3. |
RKB Wetzlar |
10 : 11 |
2 |
3. |
RMC Stein |
15 : 15 |
3 |
|
4. |
RSV Kostheim |
05 : 10 |
1 |
4. |
RSG Ginsheim |
11 : 14 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
|
Endstand Deutschlandpokal Finale Radpolo 2016 |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RSV Kostheim |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
2 : 10 |
1. |
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
Marina Finster / Petra Piecha |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
2. |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
Theresa Sielemann / Franziska Körtge |
||||
RKB Wetzlar |
: |
RMC Stein |
4 : 6 |
3. |
Reideburger SV |
Kristin Leich / Kristin Hesselbarth |
|
1. Halbfinale |
4. |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
Victoria Morick / Luisa Artmann |
||||
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RSV Obernfeld 2 |
5 : 3 |
5. |
RMC Stein |
Monika Mlady / Saskia Vogel |
|
2. Halbfinale |
6. |
RKB Wetzlar |
Sabrina Schulwitz / Maike Schott |
||||
Reideburger SV |
: |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
4 : 8 |
7. |
RSG Ginsheim |
Chiara Gremminger / Michelle Sadowski |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
8. |
RSV Kostheim |
Katrin Barth / Jasmin Haas |
||||
RSV Obernfeld 2 |
: |
Reideburger SV 5 : 5 |
6 : 8 n.4-M |
- |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
- |
- |
- |
||||
RSV Frellstedt 1 |
: |
RSV Frellstedt 2 |
5 : 3 |
- |