Samstag, 5. November 2016, 13.00 Uhr, Mücheln, Sporthalle, Eptinger Rain
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RSV Großkoschen |
Normann Tuppatsch / Tobias Kolba |
|
KSC Leipzig |
Sebastian Hebel / Dominic Espen |
|
|
Favorit Brünn |
Jan Havlicek / Marek Krejci |
|
SC Svitavka |
Roman Stanek / Jiri Hrdlicka ml. |
|
|
RSV Sangerhausen |
Max Rückschloss / Eric Haedicke |
|
VC Dorlisheim |
Ronan Fiston / Lionel Schmitt |
|
|
VfH Mücheln |
Marc Wöllner / Herbert Pischl |
|
SG Niederlauterstein |
Lucas Neubert / Marco Buschbeck |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
VfH Mücheln |
: |
Favorit Brünn |
7 : 3 |
KSC Leipzig |
: |
SC Svitavka |
4 : 1 |
|
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
RSV Sangerhausen |
3 : 6 |
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein |
3 : 3 |
|
VfH Mücheln |
: |
RSV Sangerhausen |
2 : 3 |
KSC Leipzig |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein |
2 : 9 |
|
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
Favorit Brünn |
8 : 2 |
VC Dorlisheim |
: |
SC Svitavka |
4 : 9 |
|
Favorit Brünn |
: |
RSV Sangerhausen |
3 : 5 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein |
7 : 3 |
|
VfH Mücheln |
: |
RSV Großkoschen |
2 : 2 |
KSC Leipzig |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
5 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RSV Sangerhausen |
14 : 08 |
9 |
1. |
SC Svitavka |
17 : 11 |
6 |
|
2. |
RSV Großkoschen |
13 : 10 |
4 |
2. |
KSC Leipzig |
11 : 12 |
6 |
|
3. |
VfH Mücheln |
11 : 08 |
4 |
3. |
SG Niederlauterstein |
15 : 12 |
4 |
|
4. |
Favorit Brünn |
08 : 20 |
0 |
4. |
VC Dorlisheim |
09 : 17 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND |
|||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Verein |
Name |
||||
RSV Sangerhausen |
: |
KSC Leipzig |
2 : 6 |
1. |
KSC Leipzig |
Sebastian Hebel / Dominic Espen |
|
2. Halbfinale |
2. |
SC Svitavka |
Roman Stanek / Jiri Hrdlicka ml. |
||||
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
SC Svitavka |
2 : 3 |
3. |
RSV Großkoschen |
Normann Tuppatsch / Tobias Kolba |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
4. |
RSV Sangerhausen |
Max Rückschloss / Eric Haedicke |
||||
Favorit Brünn |
: |
VC Dorlisheim |
3 : 4 |
5. |
VfH Mücheln |
Marc Wöllner / Herbert Pischl |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
6. |
SG Niederlauterstein |
Lucas Neubert / Marco Buschbeck |
||||
VfH Mücheln |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein |
7 : 4 |
7. |
VC Dorlisheim |
Ronan Fiston / Lionel Schmitt |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
8. |
Favorit Brünn |
Jan Havlicek / Marek Krejci |
||||
RSV Sangerhausen |
: |
RSV Großkoschen |
3 : 7 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
KSC Leipzig |
: |
SC Svitavka |
8 : 6 n.V. |