Weinholdpokal
Samstag, 24. September 2016, 13 Uhr, Niederlauterstein
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
KSC Leipzig |
Nils Dreyhaupt / Tom Herrmann |
RSV Großkoschen |
Norman Tuppatsch / Tobias Kolbe |
|
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau |
Ricardo Slota / Marco Richter |
VfH Mücheln |
Herbert Pischl / Marc Wöllner |
|
SV GW Lippersdorf |
Mike Dornberger / Ronny Dornberger |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Lars Hellmann / Stefan Seidel |
|
SG Niederlauterstein 1 |
Marco Buschbeck / Lucas Neubert |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
Hendrik Neubert / Paul Simon |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
KSC Leipzig |
: |
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau |
7 : 4 |
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
9 : 3 |
|
SV GW Lippersdorf |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 1 |
3 : 6 |
VfH Mücheln |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
3 : 5 |
|
KSC Leipzig |
: |
SV GW Lippersdorf |
10 : 5 |
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
5 : 7 |
|
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau |
: |
SG Niderlauterstein 1 |
3 : 3 |
VfH Mücheln |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
9 : 1 |
|
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau |
: |
SV GW Lippersdorf |
8 : 5 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
0 : 8 |
|
KSC Leipzig |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 1 |
8 : 6 |
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
VfH Mücheln |
5 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
KSC Leipzig |
25 : 15 |
9 |
1. |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
20 . 08 |
6 |
|
2. |
SG Niederlauterstein 1 |
15 : 14 |
4 |
2. |
RSV Großkoschen |
19 : 03 |
6 |
|
3. |
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau |
15 : 15 |
4 |
3. |
VfH Mücheln |
15 : 11 |
3 |
|
4. |
SV GW Lippersdorf |
13 : 24 |
0 |
4. |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
04 : 26 |
0 |
Spiele um Platz 5 bis 8 |
|
Endstand Platz 5 bis 8 |
|||||
SV GW Lippersdorf |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
5 : 1 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
|
- |
5. |
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau |
Ricardo Slota / Marco Richter | ||||
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau |
: |
VfH Mücheln |
4 : 3 |
6. |
VfH Mücheln |
Herbert Pischl / Marc Wöllner |
|
- |
7. |
SV GW Lippersdorf |
Mike Dornberger / Ronny Dornberger |
||||
8. |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Lars Hellmann / Stefan Seidel |
Spiele um Platz 1 - 4 |
|
Endstand Platz 1 bis 4 |
|||||
KSC Leipzig |
: |
RSV Großkoschen |
2 : 8 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
SG Niederlauterstein 1 |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
4 : 7 |
1. |
RSV Großkoschen |
Norman Tuppatsch / Tobias Kolbe |
|
KSC Leipzig |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 1 |
3 : 6 |
2. |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
Hendrik Neubert / Paul Simon |
|
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
SG Niederlauterstein 2 |
4 : 2 |
3. |
SG Niederlauterstein 1 |
Marco Buschbeck / Lucas Neubert |
|
- |
4. |
KSC Leipzig |
Nils Dreyhaupt / Tom Herrmann |