5. UCI World Cup Turnier 2016 am 3. September 2016, 11.00 Uhr in Höchst (Österreich)
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
|
RS Altdorf |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
|
|
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
Martin Struhar / Jan Krejci |
|
TJ Start Plzen |
Ondrej Kydlicek / Josef Reindl |
|
|
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
|
RSC Schiefbahn |
Marius Hermanns / Sven Holland-Moritz |
|
|
RC Höchst 3 |
Simon Schlegel / Fabian Bauer |
|
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
Mathias Seyfried / Thomas Leclerc |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RC Höchst 3 |
10 : 0 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
4 : 0 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
7 : 3 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
7 : 1 |
|
HZG Beringen |
: |
RC Höchst 3 |
3 : 2 |
RSC Schiefbahn |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
4 : 0 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
5 : 4 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
9 : 3 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
HZG Beringen |
8 : 2 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
3 : 3 |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
: |
RC Höchst 3 |
3 : 2 |
TJ Start Plzen |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
7 : 1 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
HZG Beringen |
11 : 2 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
8 : 2 |
|
RC Winterthur |
: |
RC Höchst 3 |
8 : 3 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
6 : 0 |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
: |
HZG Beringen |
8 : 2 |
TJ Start Plzen |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
0 : 4 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RC Winterthur |
10 : 1 |
RS Altdorf |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
3 : 4 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Höchst 1 |
36 : 07 |
12 |
1. |
RC Höchst 2 |
20 : 07 |
10 |
|
2. |
RC Winterthur |
24 : 18 |
9 |
2. |
RS Altdorf |
24 : 09 |
9 |
|
3. |
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
18 : 16 |
6 |
3. |
RSC Schiefbahn |
13 : 11 |
7 |
|
4. |
HZG Beringen |
09 : 29 |
3 |
4. |
TJ Start Plzen |
11 : 21 |
3 |
|
5. |
RC Höchst 3 |
07 : 24 |
0 |
5. |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
01 : 21 |
0 |
|
- |
- |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
RC Höchst 3 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
3 : 3 4 : 5 n. 4-M. |
1. |
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
45 |
||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RS Altdorf |
4 : 3 |
3. |
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RS Altdorf |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
35 |
||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RC Winterthur |
5 : 4 |
5. |
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
Martin Struhar / Jan Krejci |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
RSC Schiefbahn |
Marius Hermanns / Sven Holland-Moritz |
25 |
||||
HZG Beringen |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
4 : 4 9 : 8 n.4-M. |
7. |
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
TJ Start Plzen |
Ondrej Kydlicek / Josef Reindl |
18 |
||||
TJ Sokol Zlin 1 |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
2 : 2 5 : 4 n.4-M. |
9. |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
Mathias Seyfried / Thomas Leclerc |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10. |
RC Höchst 3 |
Simon Schlegel / Fabian Bauer |
14 |
||||
RS Altdorf |
: |
RC Winterthur |
3 : 4 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RC Höchst 2 |
2 : 2 4 : 3 n.V. |