7. UCI World Cup Turnier 2016 am 15. Oktober 2016, 12.30 Uhr in St. Gallen, Athletik Zentrum (Schweiz)
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
|
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
|
|
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Daniel König |
|
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
|
|
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
|
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
|
|
RMV Mosnang |
Timo Reichen / Lukas Schönenberger |
|
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
Thomas Leclerc / Mathias Seyfried |
|
|
VC Cronenbourg |
Frederic Doell / Stephan Bauer |
|
UC Benicarlo |
Florencio Monge / Marcel Chaves |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RV Obernfeld |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
6 : 0 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
UC Benicarlo |
6 : 0 |
|
RV Dornbirn |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
2 : 5 |
RMC Stein |
: |
SC Svitavka |
8 : 8 |
|
RMV Mosnang |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
3 : 1 |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
: |
UC Benicarlo |
5 : 4 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
2 : 1 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
SC Svitavka |
9 : 5 |
|
RV Dornbirn |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
3 : 4 |
RMC Stein |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
10 : 1 |
|
RMV Pfungen |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
6 : 1 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
UC Benicarlo |
7 : 4 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
1 : 2 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
5 : 1 |
|
RV Dornbirn |
: |
VC Cronenbourg |
5 : 5 |
RMC Stein |
: |
UC Benicarlo |
8 : 1 |
|
RMV Pfungen |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
2 : 5 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
4 : 1 |
|
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RV Dornbirn |
6 : 2 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
RMC Stein |
2 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RMV Mosnang |
14 : 07 |
12 |
1. |
RC Winterrthur |
22 : 08 |
10 |
|
2. |
RV Obernfeld |
15 : 05 |
9 |
2. |
RMC Stein |
28 : 12 |
8 |
|
3. |
RMV Pfungen |
14 : 10 |
6 |
3. |
SC Svitavka |
24 : 22 |
7 |
|
4. |
VC Cronenbourg |
07 : 20 |
1 |
4. |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
08 : 23 |
3 |
|
5. |
RV Dornbirn |
12 : 20 |
1 |
5. |
UC Benicarlo |
09 : 26 |
0 |
|
4-Meterschießen VC Cronenbourg - RV Dornbirn 4 : 2 |
- |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
RV Dornbirn |
: |
UC Benicarlo |
4 : 2 |
1. |
RV Obernfeld |
Andre Kopp / Manuel Kopp |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
45 |
||||
RMV Mosnang |
: |
RMC Stein |
2 : 7 |
3. |
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RMV Mosnang |
Timo Reichen / Lukas Schönenberger |
35 |
||||
RV Obernfeld |
: |
RC Winterthur 1 : 1 |
6 : 5 4-M. |
5. |
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
SC Svitavka |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
25 |
||||
VC Cronenbourg |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
1 : 4 |
7. |
VC Dorlisheim 2 |
Thomas Leclerc / Mathias Seyfried |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
VC Cronenbourg |
Frederic Doell / Stephan Bauer |
18 |
||||
RMV Pfungen |
: |
SC Svitavka |
6 : 3 |
9. |
RV Dornbirn |
Martin Lingg / Daniel König |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10 |
UC Benicarlo |
Florencio Monge / Marcel Chaves |
14 |
||||
RMV Mosnang |
: |
RC Winterthur |
1 : 5 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RMC Stein |
: |
RV Obernfeld 8 : 8 - 10 : 10 n.V. |
12 : 13 n.4-M. |