8. UCI World Cup Turnier 2016 am 29. Oktober 2016, 14.00 Uhr in Wendlingen (Deutschland)
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
|
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
|
|
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
|
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
|
|
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
Quentin Seyfried / Benjamin Meyer |
|
RSV Schiefbahn |
Marius Hermanns / Sven Holland-Moritz |
|
|
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
|
RSV Wendlingen |
Kevin Seeber / Frank Schmid |
|
|
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
|
TJ Start Plzen |
Josef Reindl / Ondrej Kydlicek |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
HZG Beringen |
6 : 1 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
5 : 1 |
|
RMC Stein |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
5 : 2 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
RSV Schiefbahn |
5 : 1 |
|
RMV Pfungen |
: |
HZG Beringen |
7 : 2 |
RSV Wendlingen |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
3 : 3 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
7 : 1 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RSV Schiefbahn |
5 : 0 |
|
RMC Stein |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
7 : 5 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
RSV Wendlingen |
7 : 2 |
|
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
: |
HZG Beringen |
7 : 2 |
RSV Schiefbahn |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
4 : 4 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
6 : 3 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RSV Wendlingen |
10 : 2 |
|
RMC Stein |
: |
HZG Beringen |
4 : 2 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
8 : 3 |
|
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
: |
RMV Pfungen |
2 : 6 |
RSV Schiefbahn |
: |
RSV Wendlingen |
9 : 3 |
|
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RMC Stein |
7 : 5 |
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RC Winterthur |
8 : 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RC Höchst 1 |
26 : 10 |
12 |
1. |
RC Höchst 2 |
28 : 04 |
12 |
|
2. |
RMC Stein |
21 : 16 |
9 |
2. |
RC Winterthur |
21 : 14 |
9 |
|
3. |
RMV Pfungen |
21 : 17 |
6 |
3. |
RSC Schiefbahn |
14 : 17 |
4 |
|
4. |
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
12 : 20 |
3 |
4. |
TJ Start Plzen |
11 : 20 |
2 |
|
5. |
HZG Beringen |
07 : 24 |
0 |
5. |
RSV Wendlingen |
10 : 29 |
1 |
|
- |
- |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
HZG Beringen |
: |
RSV Wendlingen |
4 : 4 7 : 8 n.4-M. |
1. |
RC Höchst 2 |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RC Höchst 1 |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
45 |
||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
RC Winterthur |
7 : 4 |
3. |
RMC Stein |
Gerhard Mlady / Bernd Mlady |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RC Winterthur |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
35 |
||||
RC Höchst 2 |
: |
RMC Stein |
5 : 4 |
5. |
RMV Pfungen |
Severin Waibel / Benjamin Waibel |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
RSC Schiefbahn |
Marius Hermanns / Sven Holland-Moritz |
25 |
||||
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
: |
TJ Start Plzen |
5 : 3 |
7. |
VC Dorlisheim 1 |
Quentin Seyfried / Benjamin Meyer |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
TJ Start Plzen |
Josef Reindl / Ondrej Kydlicek |
18 |
||||
RMV Pfungen |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
8 : 2 |
9. |
RSV Wendlingen |
Kevin Seeber / Frank Schmid |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10 |
HZG Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
14 |
||||
RC Winterthur |
: |
RMC Stein |
3 : 3 5 : 6 n:V. |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RC Höchst 1 |
: |
Höchst 2 |
4 : 5 |