Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - Elite
Samstag, 25. November 2023, 13.00 Uhr, Beringen
Gruppe A |
Gruppe B |
|||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
Genk ´68 1 |
Robby Gubbelmans / Kenny Michalik |
SNA Gent 1 |
Peter Martens / Gery Covent |
|
SNA Gent 2 |
Bram Lambrecht / Ruben Deraedt |
Genk ´68 2 |
Glenn Magne / Koen Uitterhaegen |
|
SNA Gent 3 |
Victor Heirbrant / Wout Oosterlinck |
SNA Gent 4 |
Emile Geldof / Wesley Vandamme |
|
HZG Beringen 2 |
Rob Schoofs / Tim Primavesi |
HZG Beringen 1 |
Maikel Moons / Patrick Dennis |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe A |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe B |
|||||||
Genk ´68 1 |
: |
HZG Beringen 2 |
5 : 4 |
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
HZG Beringen 1 |
10 : 1 |
|
SNA Gent 2 |
: |
SNA Gent 3 |
3 : 3 |
Genk ´68 2 |
: |
SNA Gent 4 |
10 : 1 |
|
Genk ´68 1 |
: |
SNA Gent 3 |
5 : 2 |
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
SNA Gent 4 |
11 : 1 |
|
SNA Gent 2 |
: |
HZG Beringen 2 |
2 : 4 |
Genk ´68 2 |
: |
HZG Beringen 1 |
4 : 1 |
|
SNA Gent 3 |
: |
HZG Beringen 2 |
7 : 1 |
SNA Gent 4 |
: |
HZG Beringen 1 |
3 : 10 |
|
Genk ´68 1 |
: |
SNA Gent 2 |
4 : 2 |
SNA Gent 1 |
: |
Genk ´68 2 |
7 : 4 |
Endstand Gruppe A |
Endstand Gruppe B |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Genk ´68 1 |
14 : 08 |
9 |
1. |
SNA Gent 1 |
28 : 06 |
9 |
|
2. |
SNA Gent 3 |
12 : 09 |
4 |
2. |
Genk ´68 2 |
18 : 09 |
6 |
|
3. |
HZG Beringen 2 |
09 : 14 |
3 |
3. |
HZG Beringen 1 |
12 : 17 |
3 |
|
4. |
SNA Gent 2 |
07 : 11 |
1 |
4. |
SNA Gent 4 |
05 : 31 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND |
|||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Genk ´68 1 |
: |
Genk ´68 2 |
5 : 3 |
1. |
Genk ´68 1 |
Robby Gubbelmans / Kenny Michalik |
|
2. Halbfinale |
2. |
SNA Gent 1 |
Peter Martens / Gery Covent |
||||
SNA Gent 3 |
: |
SNA Gent 1 |
1 : 6 |
3. |
SNA Gent 3 |
Victor Heirbrant / Wout Oosterlinck |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
4. |
Genk ´68 2 |
Glenn Magne / Koen Uitterhaegen |
||||
SNA Gent 2 |
: |
SNA Gent 4 |
5 : 2 |
5. |
HZG Beringen 2 |
Rob Schoofs / Tim Primavesi |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
HZG Beringen 1 |
Maikel Moons / Patrick Dennis |
||||
HZG beringen 2 |
: |
HZG Beringen 1 |
7 : 1 |
7. |
SNA Gent 2 |
Bram Lambrecht / Ruben Deraedt |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
SNA Gent 4 |
Emile Geldof / Wesley Vandamme |
||||
Genk ´68 2 |
: |
SNA Gent 3 |
3 : 4 |
9. |
Ehrenberg |
Luca Rademann / Marc Kaulin |
|
FINALE |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Genk ´68 1 |
: |
SNA Gent 1 |
4 : 2 |
- |
- |
- |