Hessenmeisterschaft Finale 2023 - U15 Schüler A
Samstag, 18. März 2023, 14 Uhr, 64572 Büttelborn OT Klein Gerau, Großsporthalle, Heinrich Engel Straße 2
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
RSV Heddernheim |
Lasse Bathmann / Levi Skrbek |
RMSV Klein Gerau 2 |
Fabrice Gerbig / Emmanuel Bandl Leites |
|
SG Arheilgen |
Maximilian Daum / Erik Striethorst |
RV 02 Laubach |
Tobias Schenker / Arne Lingner |
|
RMSV Klein Gerau 1 |
Meiko Gerbig / Alexander Kanters |
SV Erzhausen 2 |
Finn Daniel / Thegan Schulz |
|
RSV Krofdorf |
Jaris Häuser / Luca Jakob Leib |
RMSV Klein Gerau 3 |
Tobias Eisbach / Leon Meisel |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RSV Heddernheim |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
3 : 0 |
RMSV Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
RMSV Klein Gerau 3 |
8 : 1 |
|
SG Arheilgen |
: |
RMSV Klein Gerau 1 |
5 : 0 |
RV 02 Laubach |
: |
SV Erzhausen 2 |
5 : 2 |
|
RSV Heddernheim |
: |
RMSV Klein Gerau 1 |
5 : 0 |
RMSV Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
SV Erzhausen 2 |
12 : 0 |
|
SG Arheilgen |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
10 : 0 |
RV 02 Laubach |
: |
RMSV Klein Gerau 3 |
3 : 1 |
|
RMSV Klein Gerau 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
0 : 5 |
SV Erzhausen 2 |
: |
RMSV Klein Gerau 3 |
1 : 4 |
|
RSV Heddernheim |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
0 : 7 |
RMSV Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
RV 02 Laubach |
9 : 0 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
SG Arheilgen |
22 : 00 |
9 |
1. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 2 |
29 : 01 |
9 |
|
2. |
RSV Heddernheim |
08 : 07 |
6 |
2. |
RV 02 Laubach |
08 : 12 |
6 |
|
3. |
RSV Krofdorf |
05 : 13 |
3 |
3. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 3 |
06 : 12 |
3 |
|
4. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 1 |
00 : 15 |
0 |
4. |
SV Erzhausen 2 |
03 : 21 |
0 |
Final- und Platzierungsspiele |
Endstand |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RMSV Klein-Gerau 1 |
: |
SV Erzhausen 2 |
0 : 5 |
1. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 2 |
Fabrice Gerbig / Emmanuel Bandl Leites |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
SG Arheilgen |
Maximilian Daum / Erik Striethorst |
||||
SG Arheilgen |
: |
RV 02 Laubach |
10 : 1 |
3. |
RV 02 Laubach |
Tobias Schenker / Arne Lingner |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RSV Heddernheim |
Lasse Bathmann / Levi Skrbek |
||||
RSV Heddernheim |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 2 |
0 : 6 |
5. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 3 |
Tobias Eisbach / Leon Meisel |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RSV Krofdorf |
Jaris Häuser / Luca Jakob Leib |
||||
RSV Krofdorf |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 3 |
0 : 4 |
7. |
SV Erzhausen 2 |
Finn Daniel / Thegan Schulz |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 1 |
Meiko Gerbig / Alexander Kanters |
||||
RV 02 Laubach |
: |
RSV Heddernheim |
3 : 2 n.4-M. |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
SG Arheilgen |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau 2 |
2 : 4 |