Offene Sachsenmeisterschaft 5er Radball 2023
Sonntag, 27. August 2023, 10 Uhr, 04552 Borna, Glück Auf Sporthalle, Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 1A
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
Rötha Enrico Weißer, Torsten Schwarzbauer, Michael Hörnig, Tony Hüttl, Christian Günther, Peter Wallasch, Clemens Hiller |
Leipzig/Großolbersdorf Andre Kühn, Kay Fritsche, Paul Fiebig, Paul Bretschneider, Tom Herrmann, Christian Kropat, Raphael Seidel |
|||
Hannover/Gifhorn Tristan Vollbrecht, Simon Vollbrecht, Sören Franke, Felix Egner, Maxemilian Nilßon, Christian Kramer, Corvin Rowold |
Fraureuth Silvio Wunderlich, Martin Schumann, Andre Haase, Robby Hupfer, Stephan Drese, Cornelius Schulze, Jakob Kaiser |
|||
Eula Benedikt Schwäbl, Lorris Schäfer, Sven Krause, Tobias Wagner, Elias Grunenberg, Jonas Grunenberg, Maximilian Bleicher |
Neustadt/Sebnitz Tobias Kirschner, Matthias Fröhde, Rene Piepenhagen, Enrico Lauber, Silas Große, Dennis Neumann, Steffen Göthel |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Rötha |
: |
Eula |
10 : 2 |
Leipzig/Großolbersdorf |
: |
Neustadt/Sebnitz |
8 : 0 |
|
Hannover/Giforn |
: |
Eula |
3 : 1 |
Fraureuth |
: |
Neustadt/Sebnitz |
3 : 1 |
|
Rötha |
: |
Hannover/Gifhorn |
2 : 2 |
Leipzig/Großolbersdorf |
: |
Fraureuth |
7 : 0 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Rötha |
12 : 04 |
4 |
1. |
Leipzig/Großolbersdorf |
15 : 00 |
6 |
|
2. |
Hannover/Gifhorn |
05 : 03 |
4 |
2. |
Fraureuth |
03 : 08 |
3 |
|
3. |
Eula |
03 : 13 |
0 |
3. |
Neustadt/Sebnitz |
01 : 11 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Verein |
||||
Rötha |
: |
Fraureuth |
7 : 1 |
1. |
Leipzig/Großolbersdorf |
|
2. Halbfinale |
2. |
Rötha |
||||
Hannover/Gifhorn |
: |
Leipzig/Großolbersdorf |
2 : 3 n.V. |
3. |
Hannover/Gifhorn |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
4. |
Fraureuth |
||||
Eula |
: |
Neustadt/Sebnitz |
6 : 0 |
5. |
Eula |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
6. |
Neustadt/Sebnitz |
||||
Fraureuth |
: |
Hannover/Gifhorn |
1 : 9 |
|
||
FINALE |
||||||
Rötha |
: |
Leipzig/Großolbersdorf |
1 : 4 |