|
|
|
|
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe
A |
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
VMC Liestal |
6 : 2 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
RVI Ailingen |
6 : 1 |
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
RVI Ailingen |
6 : 1 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
VMC Liestal |
3 : 1 |
RVI Ailingen |
: |
VMC Liestal |
3 : 6 |
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
RC Winterthur |
5 : 0 |
|
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe B |
RS Altdorf 2 |
: |
VCR Möhlin |
9 : 6 |
RSC Schiefbahn |
: |
MO Svitavka |
3 : 4 |
RS Altdorf 2 |
: |
MO Svitavka |
6 : 3 |
RSC Schiefbahn |
: |
VCR Möhlin |
6 : 9 |
MO Svitavka |
: |
VCR Möhlin |
10 : 3 |
RS Altdorf 2 |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
9 : 5 |
|
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe C |
RS Altdorf 3 |
: |
ATB Frauenfeld |
3 : 3 |
VCE Dorlisheim |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
4 : 3 |
RS Altdorf 3 |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
4 : 8 |
VCE Dorlisheim |
: |
ATB Frauenfeld |
3 : 2 |
RV Gärtringen |
: |
ATB Frauenfeld |
4 : 5 |
RS Altdorf 3 |
: |
VCE Dorlisheim |
2 : 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle Gruppe A |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RS
Altdorf 1 |
17 : 03 |
9 |
2. |
RC
Winterthur |
09 : 07 |
6 |
3. |
VMC
Liestal |
09 : 12 |
3 |
4. |
RVI
Ailingen |
05 : 18 |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle Gruppe B |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RS
Altdorf 2 |
24 : 14 |
9 |
2. |
MO
Svitavka |
17 : 12 |
6 |
3. |
VCR
Möhlin |
18 : 25 |
3 |
4. |
RSC
Schiefbahn |
14 : 22 |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle Gruppe C |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
VCE
Dorlisheim |
16 : 07 |
9 |
2. |
ATB
Frauenfeld |
10 : 10 |
4 |
3. |
RV
Gärtringen |
15 : 13 |
3 |
4. |
RS
Altdorf 3 |
09 : 20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe
2 - Vorrunde auf Platz 2 |
Verein |
Nat. |
Spieler |
RC Winterthur |
SUI |
Roman Baumann / Tim
Russenberger |
MO Svitavka |
CZE |
Roman Stanek / Jiri
Hrdlicka |
ATB Frauenfeld |
SUI |
Manuel Mutti /
Severin Zimmermann |
|
|
Gruppe
3 - Vorrunde auf Platz 3 |
Verein |
Nat. |
Spieler |
VMC Liestal |
SUI |
Andry Accola / Lukas
Oberer |
VCR Möhlin |
SUI |
Nick Metzger / Stefan
Lützelschwab |
RV Gärtringen |
GER |
Nico Quast / Patrick
Bühler |
|
|
Gruppe
4 - Vorrunde auf Platz 4 |
Verein |
Nat. |
Spieler |
RVI Ailingen |
GER |
Michael Brugger /
Markus Lang |
RSC Schiefbahn |
GER |
Sven und Lars Holland-Moritz |
RS Altdorf 3 |
SUI |
Valentin Stadler /
Matteo Baumann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spiele
um Platz 3 bis 6 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
ATB Frauenfeld |
2 : 2 |
MO Svitavka |
: |
ATB Frauenfeld |
6 : 5 |
RC Winterthur |
: |
MO Svitavka |
6 : 4 |
|
|
Spiele
um Platz 7 bis 9 |
VMC Liestal |
: |
RV Gätringen |
8 : 6 |
VCR Möhlin |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
5 : 4 |
VMC Liestal |
: |
VCR Möhlin |
5 : 3 |
|
|
Spiele
um Platz 10 bis 12 |
RVI Ailingen |
: |
RS Altdorf 3 |
6 : 0 |
RSC Schiefbahn |
: |
RS Altdorf 3 |
6 : 5 |
RVI Ailingen |
: |
RSC Schiefbahn |
9 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle Rang 4 bis 6 |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
4. |
RC
Winterthur |
08 : 06 |
4 |
5. |
MO
Svitavka |
10 : 11 |
3 |
6. |
ATB
Frauenfeld |
07 : 08 |
1 |
|
|
Tabelle Rang 7 bis 9 |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
7. |
VMC
Liestal |
13 : 09 |
6 |
8. |
VCR
Möhlin |
08 : 09 |
3 |
9. |
RV
Gärtringen |
0 : 13 |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle Rang 10 bis
12 |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
10. |
RVI Ailingen |
15 :03 |
6 |
11. |
RSC
Schiefbahn |
09 : 14 |
3 |
12. |
RS
Altdorf 3 |
05 : 12 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe
1 - Vorrunde auf Platz 1 |
Verein |
Nat. |
Spieler |
RS Altdorf 1 |
SUI |
Timon Fröhlich /
Yannick Fröhlich |
RS Altdorf 2 |
SUI |
Fabian Hauri / Jon
Müller |
VCE Dorlisheim |
FRA |
Quentin Seyfried /
Mathias Seyfried |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spiele
um Platz 1 bis 3 |
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
VCE Dorlisheim |
3 : 3 |
RS Altdorf 2 |
: |
VCE Dorlisheim |
3 : 4 |
RS Altdorf 1 |
: |
RS Altdorf 2 |
7 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle Rang 1 bis 3 |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RS
Altdorf 1 |
10 : 06 |
4 |
2. |
VCE
Dorlisheim |
07 : 06 |
4 |
3. |
RS
Altdorf 2 |
06 : 11 |
0 |
Entscheidungsspiel um
Platz 1 - 1x7 Minuten
RS Altdorf 1 - VCE
Dorlisheim 4 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLUSS-RANGLISTE |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
1. |
RS
Altdorf 1 |
Timon Fröhlich /
Yannick Fröhlich |
2. |
VCE
Dorlisheim |
Quentin Seyfried /
Mathias Seyfried |
3. |
RS
Altdorf 2 |
Fabian Hauri / Jon
Müller |
4. |
RC
Winterthur |
Roman Baumann / Tim
Russenberger |
5. |
MO
Svitavka |
Roman Stanek / Jiri
Hrdlicka |
6. |
ATB
Frauenfeld |
Manuel Mutti /
Severin Zimmermann |
7. |
VMC
Liestal |
Andry Accola / Lukas
Oberer |
8. |
VCR
Möhlin |
Nick Metzger / Stefan
Lützelschwab |
9. |
RV
Gärtringen |
Nico Quast / Patrick
Bühler |
10. |
RVI
Ailingen |
Michael Brugger /
Markus Lang |
11. |
RSC
Schiefbahn |
Sven und Lars Holland-Moritz |
12. |
RS
Altdorf 3 |
Valentin Stadler /
Matteo Baumann |
|
|
|
|
|