43. Neujahrsturnier
Samstag, 7. Jänner 2023, 13 Uhr, D 04600 Ehrenberg, Mehrzweckhalle, Schloßstraße 7
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
VC Darmstadt |
Luca Kovacevic / Markus Dörr |
GER |
RV Enzian Sulz |
Max Schwendinger / Philipp Schwendinger |
AUT |
|
RV Gärtringen |
Jannes Müller / Simon Becker |
GER |
SV Ehrenberg |
Vinzenz Winkler / Jonas Zetzsche |
GER |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin |
Tomas Horak / Radek Adam |
CZE |
RSV Sangerhausen |
Eric Haedicke / Max Rückschloß |
GER |
|
SG Langenwolschendorf |
Nils Kebsch / Marvin Petzold |
GER |
RKV Hofen |
Magnus Öhlert / Dennis Berner |
GER |
|
RVW Bilshausen |
Linus Heinemann / Leon Schreier |
CZE |
SC Svitavka |
Jan Hrdlicka / Jan Kripner |
CZE |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
VC Darmstadt |
: |
RVW Bilshausen |
7 : 0 |
RV Enzian Sulz |
: |
SC Svitavka |
7 : 3 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
3 : 7 |
SV Ehrenberg |
: |
RSV Sangerhausen |
3 : 6 |
|
SG Langenwolschendorf |
: |
RVW Bilshausen |
8 : 0 |
RKV Hofen |
: |
SC Svitavka |
5 : 4 |
|
VC Darmstadt |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
2 : 3 |
RV Enzian Sulz |
: |
RSV Sangerhausen |
4 : 3 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
SG Langenwolschendorf |
0 : 2 |
SV Ehrenberg |
: |
RKV Hofen |
1 : 5 |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin |
: |
RVW Bilshausen |
9 : 1 |
RSV Sangerhausen |
: |
SC Svitavka |
7 : 8 |
|
VC Darmstadt |
: |
SG Langenwolschendorf |
4 : 3 |
RV Enzian Sulz |
: |
RKV Hofen |
5 : 6 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RVW Bilshausen |
5 : 2 |
SV Ehrenberg |
: |
SC Svitavka |
2 : 4 |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin |
: |
SG Langenwolschendorf |
4 : 2 |
RSV Sangerhausen |
: |
RKV Hofen |
7 : 1 |
|
VC Darmstadt |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
5 : 4 |
RV Enzian Sulz |
: |
SV Ehrenberg |
8 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
23 : 08 |
12 |
1. |
RV Enzian Sulz |
24 : 15 |
9 |
|
2. |
VC Darmstadt |
18 : 10 |
9 |
2. |
RKV Hofen |
17 : 17 |
9 |
|
3. |
SG Langenwolschendorf |
15 : 08 |
6 |
3. |
RSV Sangerhausen |
23 : 16 |
6 |
|
4. |
RV Gärtringen |
12 : 16 |
3 |
4. |
SC Svitavka |
19 : 21 |
6 |
|
5. |
RVW Bilshausen |
03 : 29 |
0 |
5. |
SV Ehrenberg |
09 : 23 |
0 |
|
- | - |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RVW Bilshausen |
: |
SV Ehrenberg |
2 : 9 |
1. |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
Tomas Horak / Radek Adam |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
VC Darmstadt |
Luca Kovacevic / Markus Dörr |
||||
TJ Sokol Zlin |
: |
RKV Hofen |
5 : 3 |
3. |
RKV Hofen |
Magnus Öhlert / Dennis Berner |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
4. |
RV Enzian Sulz |
Max Schwendinger / Philipp Schwendinger |
||||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
SC Svitavka |
4 : 5 |
5. |
RSV Sangerhausen |
Eric Haedicke / Max Rückschloß |
|
2. Halbfinale |
6. |
SG Langenwolschendorf |
Nils Kebsch / Marvin Petzold |
||||
VC Darmstadt |
: |
RV Enzian Sulz |
5 : 1 |
7. |
SC Svitavka |
Jan Hrdlicka / Jan Kripner |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
RV Gärtringen |
Jannes Müller / Simon Becker |
||||
SG Langenwolschendorf |
: |
RSV Sangerhausen |
4 : 5 |
9. |
SV Ehrenberg |
Vinzenz Winkler / Jonas Zetzsche |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10. |
RVW Bilshausen |
Linus Heinemann / Leon Schreier |
||||
RKV Hofen |
: |
RV Enzian Sulz |
4 : 3 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
TJ Sokol Zlin |
: |
VC Darmstadt |
5 : 4 |