Saalesparkassen Radball Cup in Mücheln
Samstag, 4. November 2023, 14.00 Uhr, 06249 Mücheln, Sporthalle Eptinger Rain
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
VfH Mücheln 1 |
Herbert Pischl / Sebastian Hebel |
|
RSV Sangerhausen |
Leon Gebser / Andreas Fahlmann |
|
|
Favorit Brünn 2 |
Patrik Krejci / Michal Frycar |
|
VfH Mücheln 2 |
Sebastian Rödger / Steven Grochol |
|
|
Demminer RV |
Sascha Michala / Mike Selent |
|
Favorit Brünn 1 |
Marek Krejci / Dalibor Roznik |
|
|
RSV Stadtilm |
Steffen Assinner / Christian Lohse |
|
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Johannes Helm / Alexander Jose |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
VfH Mücheln 1 |
: |
Favorit Brünn 2 |
2 : 5 |
RSV Sangerhausen |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
2 : 3 |
|
Demminer RV |
: |
RSV Stadtilm |
9 : 2 |
VfH Mücheln 2 |
: |
Favorit Brünn 1 |
1 : 4 |
|
VfH Mücheln 1 |
: |
RSV Stadtilm |
4 : 5 |
RSV Sangerhausen |
: |
VfH Mücheln 2 |
5 : 2 |
|
Demminer RV |
: |
Favorit Brünn 2 |
8 : 10 |
Favorit Brünn 1 |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
4 : 3 |
|
Favorit Brünn 2 |
: |
RSV Stadtilm |
4 : 3 |
VfH Mücheln 2 |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
3 : 8 |
|
VfH Mücheln 1 |
: |
Demminer RV |
3 : 11 |
RSV Sangerhausen |
: |
Favorit Brünn 1 |
2 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Favorit Brünn 2 |
19 : 13 |
9 |
1. |
Favorit Brünn 1 |
11 : 06 |
9 |
|
2. |
Demminer RV |
28 : 15 |
6 |
2. |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
14 : 09 |
6 |
|
3. |
RSV Stadtilm |
10 : 17 |
3 |
3. |
RSV Sangerhausen |
09 : 08 |
3 |
|
4. |
VfH Mücheln 1 |
09 : 21 |
0 |
4. |
VfH Mücheln 2 |
06 : 17 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND |
|||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Favorit Brünn 2 |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
2 : 1 |
1. |
Favorit Brünn 2 |
Patrik Krejci / Michal Frycar |
|
2. Halbfinale |
2. |
Favorit Brünn 1 |
Marek Krejci / Dalibor Roznik |
||||
Favorit Brünn 1 |
: |
Demminer RV |
5 : 4 |
3. |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
Johannes Helm / Alexander Jose |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
4. |
Demminer RV |
Sascha Michala / Mike Selent |
||||
VfH Mücheln 1 |
: |
VfH Mücheln 2 |
8 : 6 |
5. |
RSV Stadtilm |
Steffen Assinner / Christian Lohse |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RSV Sangerhausen |
Leon Gebser / Andreas Fahlmann |
||||
RSV Stadtilm |
: |
RSV Sangerhausen |
4 : 2 |
7. |
VfH Mücheln 1 |
Herbert Pischl / Sebastian Hebel |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
VfH Mücheln 2 |
Sebastian Rödger / Steven Grochol |
||||
Demminer RV |
: |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
3 : 3 - 4 : 5 4-m |
9. |
Ehrenberg |
Luca Rademann / Marc Kaulin |
|
FINALE |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Favorit Brünn 1 |
: |
Favorit Brünn 2 |
3 : 5 |
- |
- |
- |