Europameisterschaft U23 2023
Samstag, 16. September 2023, Beginn 12.15 Uhr, Finale 17.00 Uhr
CH-6460 Altdorf, Radsporthalle Altdorf, Giessenstrasse 46 (Schweiz)
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||||
Nation |
Spieler |
- |
Nation |
Spieler |
- |
|
Deutschland 1 |
Tim Lehmann / Eric Lehmann |
|
Schweiz 1 |
Timon Fröhlich / Yannick Fröhlich |
|
|
Schweiz 2 |
Jari Kern / Jon Müller |
|
Tschechien 1 |
David Petr / Tomas Horak |
|
|
Tschechien 2 |
Jan Hrdlicka / Jan Kripner |
|
Deutschland 2 |
Simon Becker / Jannes Müller |
|
|
Frankreich |
Romain Doell / Michel Luther |
|
Schweiz 3 |
Valentin Stadler / Jan Brand |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Deutschland 1 |
: |
Frankreich |
11 : 1 |
Schweiz 1 |
: |
Schweiz 3 |
7 : 2 |
|
Schweiz 2 |
: |
Tschechien 2 |
2 : 2 |
Tschechien 1 |
: |
Deutschland 2 |
1 : 0 |
|
Deutschland 1 |
: |
Tschechien 2 |
6 : 2 |
Schweiz 1 |
: |
Deutschland 2 |
4 : 3 |
|
Schweiz 2 |
: |
Frankreich |
7 : 2 |
Tschechien 1 |
: |
Schweiz 3 |
2 : 3 |
|
Tschechien 2 |
: |
Frankreich |
9 : 1 |
Deutschland 2 |
: |
Schweiz 3 |
4 : 3 |
|
Deutschland 1 |
: |
Schweiz 2 |
4 : 1 |
Schweiz 1 |
: |
Tschechien 1 |
4 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Deutschland 1 |
21 : 04 |
9 |
1. |
Schweiz 1 |
15 : 07 |
9 |
|
2. |
Tschechien 2 |
13 : 09 |
4 |
2. |
Deutschland 2 |
07 : 08 |
3 |
|
3. |
Schweiz 2 |
10 : 08 |
4 |
3. |
Tschechien 1 |
05 : 07 |
3 |
|
4. |
Frankreich |
04 : 27 |
0 |
4. |
Schweiz 3 |
08 : 13 |
3 |
|
- |
- |
Platzierungsspiele |
|
Endstand Europameisterschaft U23 2023 |
|||||
1. Halbfinale |
- |
Nation |
Spieler |
||||
Deutschland 1 |
: |
Deutschland 2 |
6 : 2 |
1. |
Schweiz 1 |
Timon Fröhlich / Yannick Fröhlich |
|
2. Halbfinale |
2. |
Deutschland 1 |
Tim Lehmann / Eric Lehmann |
||||
Tschechien 2 |
: |
Schweiz 1 |
2 : 8 |
3. |
Tschechien 2 |
Jan Hrdlicka / Jan Kripner |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
4. |
Deutschland 2 |
Simon Becker / Jannes Müller |
||||
Frankreich |
: |
Schweiz 3 |
5 : 4 n.P. |
5. |
Schweiz 2 |
Jari Kern / Jon Müller |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
6. |
Tschechien 1 |
David Petr / Tomas Horak |
||||
Schweiz 2 |
: |
Tschechien 1 |
6 : 5 n.P. |
7. |
Frankreich |
Romain Doell / Michel Luther |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
8. |
Schweiz 3 |
Valentin Stadler / Jan Brand |
||||
Deutschland 2 |
: |
Tschechien 2 |
1 : 2 n.V. (2 : 2) |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
Deutschland 1 |
: |
Schweiz 1 |
1 : 3 |