1. UCI World Cup Turnier 2023
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023, 9.15 Uhr, Chuo-ku, Kobe-shi, DesignCreativeCenterKobe, Onohama-cho 1-4
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RS Altdorf |
Timon Fröhlich / Yannick Fröhlich |
|
VC Darmstadt |
Markus Dörr / Luca Kovacevic |
|
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
Yusuke Murakami / Yuma Takahashi |
|
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
Ko Matsuda / Riku Akatsu |
|
|
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
Ken Hirano / Hideki Yasui |
|
Flying Gravity |
Wing Tai Ho / Ka Kin Kenny Chan |
|
|
SCAA One Wheel |
Chun To Jacky Chui / Wing Sun Mak |
|
RSV Osaka 2 |
Tokuhiro Noboru / Uramoto Taiga |
|
|
Starbiccyle Nara |
Masaya Minohara / Toma Yamagata |
|
Malaysia |
Ibra Izuan Bin Ibrahim / Abas Abu Bin Nordin |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RS Altdorf |
: |
Starbicycle Nara |
11 : 1 |
VC Darmstadt |
: |
Malaysia |
15 : 0 |
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
3 : 1 |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
: |
Flying Gravity |
4 : 4 |
|
SCAA One Wheel |
: |
Starbicycle Nara |
1 : 9 |
RSV Osaka 2 |
: |
Malaysia |
10 : 3 |
|
RS Altdorf |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
9 : 3 |
VC Darmstadt |
: |
Flying Gravity |
7 : 0 |
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
SCAA One Wheel |
6 : 5 |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
: |
RSV Osaka 2 |
8 : 3 |
|
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
: |
Starbicycle Nara |
2 : 2 |
Flying Gravity |
: |
Malaysia |
9 : 1 |
|
RS Altdorf |
: |
SCAA One Wheel |
12 : 0 |
VC Darmstadt |
: |
RSV Osaka 2 |
8 : 3 |
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
Starbicycle Nara |
6 : 0 |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
: |
Malaysia |
12 : 1 |
|
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
: |
SCAA One Wheel |
2 : 2 |
Flying Gravity |
: |
RSV Osaka 2 |
1 : 2 |
|
RS Altdorf |
: |
RSV Osaka 1 |
4 : 2 |
VC Darmstadt |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
7 : 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||||
- |
Verein |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RS Altdorf |
4 |
36 : 06 |
12 |
1. |
VC Darmstadt |
4 |
37 : 04 |
12 |
|
2. |
RSV Osaka 1 |
4 |
17 : 10 |
9 |
2. |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
4 |
25 : 15 |
7 |
|
3. |
Starbicycle Nara |
4 |
12 : 20 |
4 |
3. |
RSV Osaka 2 |
4 |
18 : 20 |
6 |
|
4. |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
4 |
08 : 16 |
2 |
4. |
Flying Gravity |
4 |
14 : 14 |
4 |
|
5. |
SCAA One Wheel |
4 |
08 : 29 |
1 |
5. |
Malaysia |
4 |
05 : 46 |
0 |
|
- |
- |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
Malaysia |
: |
SCAA One Wheel |
2 : 7 |
1. |
RS Altdorf |
Timon Fröhlich / Yannick Fröhlich |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
VC Darmstadt |
Markus Dörr / Luca Kovacevic |
45 |
||||
RS Altdorf |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
11 : 1 |
3. |
RSV Osaka 1 |
Yusuke Murakami / Yuma Takahashi |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
Ko Matsuda / Riku Akatsu |
35 |
||||
VC Darmstadt |
: |
RSV Osaka 1 |
1 : 1 3 : 2 n.4-M |
5. |
RSV Osaka 2 |
Tokuhiro Noboru / Uramoto Taiga |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
Starbicycle Nara |
Masaya Minohara / Toma Yamagata |
25 |
||||
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
: |
Flying Gravity |
2 : 2 4 : 5 n.4-M |
7. |
Flying Gravity |
Wing Tai Ho / Ka Kin Kenny Chan |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
Ken Hirano / Hideki Yasui |
18 |
||||
Starbicycle Nara |
: |
RSV Osaka 2 |
1 : 2 |
9. |
SCAA One Wheel |
Chun To Jacky Chui / Wing Sun Mak |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10. |
Malaysia |
Ibra Izuan Bin Ibrahim / Abas Abu Bin Nordin |
14 |
||||
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
: |
RSV Osaka 1 |
2 : 4 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RS Altdorf |
: |
VC Darmstadt |
5 : 2 |