Hessenpokal Finale 2024 - U13 Schüler B
Samstag, 9. März 2024, 13 Uhr, 64572 Klein-Gerau, Großsporthalle Klein-Gerau, Heinrich-Engel-Straße 2
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
Kilian Joel Seufer / Levin Elias Fuchs |
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
Dominik Maczek / Ben Erhard Dieffenbach |
|
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
Louis Elijah Seufer / Niklas Habeth |
RSG Ginsheim |
Fabian Fischer / Arjen Diderich |
|
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
Alexander Garbisch / Lucas Wendel |
SG Arheilgen |
Marvin Kraus / Moritz Belloff |
|
RMSV Klein-Gerau U11 |
Mika Fronek / Timo Wendel |
RC 03 Worfelden |
Ferdinand Jeskowiak / Jonas Schröder |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
4 : 1 |
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
: |
RC 03 Worfelden |
11 : 1 |
|
RMSV Klein-Gerau U11 |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
0 : 5 |
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
5 : 0 |
|
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
5 : 1 |
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
5 : 0 |
|
RMSV Klein-Gerau U11 |
: |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
2 : 4 |
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RC 03 Worfelden |
5 : 0 |
|
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
: |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
0 : 0 |
SG Arheilgen |
: |
RC 03 Worfelden |
0 : 5 |
|
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U11 |
10 : 0 |
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
3 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
19 : 02 |
9 |
1. |
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
19 : 03 |
9 |
|
2. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
06 : 05 |
4 |
2. |
RSG Ginsheim |
12 : 03 |
6 |
|
3. |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
05 : 06 |
4 |
3. |
RC 03 Worfelden |
06 : 16 |
3 |
|
4. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U11 |
02 : 19 |
0 |
4. |
SG Arheilgen |
00 : 15 |
0 |
Final- und Platzierungsspiele |
Endstand |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RMSV Klein-Gerau U11 |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
5 : 0 |
1. |
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
Kilian Joel Seufer / Levin Elias Fuchs |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
Dominik Maczek / Ben Erhard Dieffenbach |
||||
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
9 : 1 |
3. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
Alexander Garbisch / Lucas Wendel |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RSG Ginsheim |
Fabian Fischer / Arjen Diderich |
||||
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
4 : 1 |
5. |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
Louis Elijah Seufer / Niklas Habeth |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RC 03 Worfelden |
Ferdinand Jeskowiak / Jonas Schröder |
||||
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
: |
RC 03 Worfelden |
1 : 0 |
7. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U11 |
Mika Fronek / Timo Wendel |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
SG Arheilgen |
Marvin Kraus / Moritz Belloff |
||||
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau U13 |
1 : 2 |
|
|||
FINALE |
|||||||
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RV 02 Laubach 3 |
3 : 1 |