Hessenpokal Finale 2024 - U15 Schüler A
Samstag, 9. März 2024, 13 Uhr, 64572 Klein-Gerau, Großsporthalle Klein-Gerau, Heinrich-Engel-Straße 2
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
Tobias Schenker / Lino Katzenbach |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
Fabrice Gerbig / Emmanuel Bandl Leites |
|
SV Erzhausen |
Finn Daniel / Noah Peters Sven Kaul |
RC 03 Worfelden |
Tobias Eisbach / Leon Meisel |
|
RVW Naurod |
Leander Glaubauf / Maximilian Lehmann |
RSG Ginsheim |
Leon Biederwolf / Alessio Mühlhaus |
|
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
Elias Habeth / Leon Habeth |
SV Eberstadt |
Tim Tistinger / Joscha Landtmann |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
7 : 0 |
RC 03 Worfelden |
: |
SV Eberstadt |
6 : 0 |
|
SV Erzhausen |
: |
RVW Naurod |
7 : 3 |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
9 : 2 |
|
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RVW Naurod |
6 : 0 |
RC 03 Worfelden |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
6 : 0 |
|
SV Erzhausen |
: |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
6 : 0 |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
: |
SV Eberstadt |
13 : 0 |
|
RVW Naurod |
: |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
5 : 0 |
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
SV Eberstadt |
5 : 0 |
|
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
5 : 2 |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
: |
RC 03 Worfelden |
8 : 3 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
18 : 02 |
9 |
1. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
30 : 05 |
9 |
|
2. |
SV Erzhausen |
15 : 08 |
6 |
2. |
RC 03 Worfelden |
15 : 08 |
6 |
|
3. |
RVW Naurod |
08 : 13 |
3 |
3. |
RSG Ginsheim |
07 : 15 |
3 |
|
4. |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
00 : 18 |
0 |
4. |
SV Eberstadt |
00 : 24 |
0 |
Final- und Platzierungsspiele |
Endstand |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
: |
SV Eberstadt |
0 : 2 |
1. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
Fabrice Gerbig / Emmanuel Bandl Leites |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
Tobias Schenker / Lino Katzenbach |
||||
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RC 03 Worfelden |
4 : 2 |
3. |
RC 03 Worfelden |
Tobias Eisbach / Leon Meisel |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
SV Erzhausen |
Finn Daniel / Noah Peters Sven Kaul |
||||
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
11 : 0 |
5. |
RSG Ginsheim |
Leon Biederwolf / Alessio Mühlhaus |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RVW Naurod |
Leander Glaubauf / Maximilian Lehmann |
||||
RVW Naurod |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
1 : 3 |
7. |
SV Eberstadt |
Tim Tistinger / Joscha Landtmann |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
8. |
RV 02 Laubach 2 |
Elias Habeth / Leon Habeth |
||||
RC 03 Worfelden |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
6 : 2 |
|
|||
FINALE |
|||||||
RV 02 Laubach 1 |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
0 : 5 |