Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Tabelle ohne a.K. Mannschaften |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff |
Punkte |
||
1. |
Gärtringen 3 |
18 |
82 |
: |
22 |
60 |
44 |
2. |
Sindelfingen 1 |
18 |
59 |
: |
24 |
35 |
41 |
3. |
Hardt 1 |
18 |
49 |
: |
18 |
31 |
40 |
4. |
Gärtringen 2 |
18 |
65 |
: |
22 |
43 |
37 |
5. |
Lauterbach 1 |
18 |
46 |
: |
27 |
19 |
32 |
6. |
Sulgen 1 |
18 |
60 |
: |
57 |
3 |
27 |
7. |
Lauffen 1 |
18 |
31 |
: |
64 |
-33 |
13 |
8. |
Ailingen 1 |
18 |
21 |
: |
66 |
-45 |
12 |
9. |
Prechtal 1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
50 |
-33 |
11 |
10. |
Sulgen 2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
99 |
-90 |
3 |
Ailingen 1 |
Pia Braunger / Noah Schlecker |
Gärtringen 1 a.K. |
Matilda Stumpf / Lukas Kling |
Gärtringen 2 |
Mats Kopschiwa / Elias Stotz |
Gärtringen 3 |
Jonathan Motteler / Lenny Lütgenau |
Hardt 1 |
Marcel Weißer / Timo Frank Nesper |
Lauffen 1 |
Jonas Brunner / Jason Hepfner |
Lauterbach 1 |
Sam Buchholz / Hannes King |
Prechtal 1 |
Mirco Schilp / Moritz Volk |
Sindelfingen 1 |
Jonas Ludwig / Jakob Ludwig |
Sindelfingen 2 a.K. |
Niklas Ludwig / Tayfun Özdemir |
Sulgen 1 |
David Günter / Nero Lohrer |
Sulgen 2 |
Lian Bettien / Mats Schwendemann |
Sulgen 3 zurückgezogen |
Emely Moosmann / Delal Durmaz |
Spieltag |
Datum |
Beginn |
Spielort |
1. Spieltag |
07.10.2023 |
14 Uhr |
78652 Deißlingen-Lauffen, Sport- und Festhalle Lauffen, Bäumlesweg 7 |
2. Spieltag |
07.10.2023 |
14 Uhr |
787 30 Lauterbach, Gemeindehaus, Pfarrer-Sieger-Straße 15 |
3. Spieltag |
21.10.2023 |
14 Uhr |
78713 Schramberg-Sulgen, Turn- und Festhalle, Sulgauer Straße 7 |
4. Spieltag |
25.11.2023 |
14 Uhr |
79215 Elzach-Prechtal, Steinberghalle, Schrahöfe |
5. Spieltag |
25.11.2023 |
14 Uhr |
71116 Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
6. Spieltag |
16.12.2023 |
14 Uhr |
88048 Friedrichshafen-Ailingen, Rotachhalle Ailingen, Leonie Fürst Straße |
7. Spieltag |
16.12.2023 |
14 Uhr |
78713 Schramberg-Sulgen, Turn- und Festhalle, Sulgauer Straße 7 |
8. Spieltag |
20.01.2024 |
14 Uhr |
71065 Sindelfingen, Sporthalle Stadtmitte, Böblinger Straße 22 |
9. Spieltag |
20.01.2024 |
14 Uhr |
71116 Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
10. Spieltag |
03.02.2024 |
14 Uhr |
78739 Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle, Ostlandstraße 10 |
11. Spieltag |
17.02.2024 |
14 Uhr |
78652 Deißlingen-Lauffen, Sport- und Festhalle Lauffen, Bäumlesweg 7 |
12. Spieltag |
17.02.2024 |
14 Uhr |
78713 Schramberg-Sulgen, Turn- und Festhalle, Sulgauer Straße 7 |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at