Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Tabelle ohne a.K. Mannschaften |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff |
Punkte |
||
1. |
Langenschiltach 1 |
16 |
65 |
: |
16 |
49 |
40 |
2. |
Gärtringen 2 |
16 |
71 |
: |
17 |
54 |
35 |
3. |
Kemnat 1 |
16 |
39 |
: |
31 |
8 |
27 |
4. |
Enzberg 1 |
16 |
37 |
: |
41 |
-4 |
27 |
5. |
Gärtringen 1 |
16 |
61 |
: |
30 |
31 |
25 |
6. |
SG Enzberg/Karlsruhe 2 |
16 |
44 |
: |
36 |
8 |
19 |
7. |
Lauterbach 1 |
16 |
28 |
: |
53 |
-25 |
19 |
8. |
Ersingen 2 |
16 |
14 |
: |
69 |
-55 |
9 |
9. |
Ersingen 1 |
16 |
9 |
: |
85 |
-76 |
3 |
Enzberg 1 |
Cedrik Bauersfeld / Leonie Hösel |
Ersingen 1 |
Robin Weixler / Leon Heckmann |
Ersingen 2 |
Jakob Vögele / Josef Vögele |
Gärtringen 1 |
Simeon Flaig / Michel Kopschiwa |
Gärtringen 2 |
Davin Schaudel / Emil Steigüber |
Kemnat 1 |
Felix Hagenmüller / Vincent Fetzer |
Langenschiltach 1 |
Luis Weißer / Jannes Fleig |
Langenschiltach 2 a.K. |
Bastian Loch / Janis Haas |
Lauterbach 1 |
Lennart Moosmann / Tim Haas |
SG Enzberg/Karlsruhe 2 |
Finn Osel / Josua Grün |
Wallbach 1 a.K. |
Christoph Staschick / Lukas Schapfel |
Gerlingen 1 zurückgezogen a.K. |
Benjamin Sauren / Paul Schäfer |
Spieltag |
Datum |
Beginn |
Spielort |
1. Spieltag |
30.09.2023 |
14 Uhr |
73760 Ostfildern, Sporthalle Kemnat, Haldenstraße 42 |
2. Spieltag |
07.10.2023 |
14 Uhr |
75236 Kämpfelbach-Ersingen, Turn- und Festhalle Ersingen, Turnstraße |
3. Spieltag |
14.10.2023 |
15 Uhr |
79713 Bad Säckingen-Wallbach, Flößerhalle, Steinenstraße 20 |
4. Spieltag |
14.10.2023 |
14 Uhr |
75417 Mühlacker-Enzberg, Turn- und Festhalle, Kanalstraße 2 |
5. Spieltag |
18.11.2023 |
14 Uhr |
78112 St. Georgen-Peterzell, Mehrzwecksporthalle Peterzell, Bärlochtalstraße 3 |
6. Spieltag |
18.11.2023 |
14 Uhr |
75417 Mühlacker-Enzberg, Turn- und Festhalle, Kanalstraße 2 |
7. Spieltag |
09.12.2023 |
14 Uhr |
71116 Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
8. Spieltag |
09.12.2023 |
14 Uhr |
78112 St. Georgen-Peterzell, Mehrzwecksporthalle Peterzell, Bärlochtalstraße 3 |
9. Spieltag |
13.01.2024 |
14 Uhr |
78730 Lauterbach, Gemeindehaus, Pfarrer-Sieger-Straße 15 |
10. Spieltag |
13.01.2024 |
14 Uhr |
71116 Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
11. Spieltag |
17.02.2024 |
14 Uhr |
75417 Mühlacker-Enzberg, Turn- und Festhalle, Kanalstraße 2 |
12. Spieltag |
17.02.2024 |
13 Uhr |
78112 St. Georgen-Peterzell, Mehrzwecksporthalle Peterzell, Bärlochtalstraße 3 |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at