44. Internationales Neujahrsturnier Elite
Samstag, 13. Jänner 2024, 14.00 Uhr, Ehrenberg, Mehrzweckhalle
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin |
Radek Adam / Tomas Horak |
|
SC Svitavka |
Jan Hrdlicka / Jiri Hrdlicka |
|
|
RV Gärtringen |
Jannes Müller / Simon Becker |
|
RSV Großkoschen |
Norman Tuppatsch / Tobias Kolba |
|
|
RfV Wiednitz |
Sullivan Pittner / Sascha Michala |
|
RV Enzian Sulz |
Philipp und Max Schwendinger |
|
|
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
Vinzenz Winkler / Jonas Zetsche |
|
RKV Hofen |
Magnus Öhlert / Dennis Berner |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
TJ Sokol Zlin |
: |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
6 : 2 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
RKV Hofen |
3 : 13 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RfV Wiednitz |
7 : 2 |
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
RV Enzian Sulz |
5 : 4 |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin |
: |
RfV Wiednitz |
4 : 5 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
RV Enzian Sulz |
6 : 5 |
|
RV Gärtringen |
: |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
7 : 1 |
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
RKV Hofen |
5 : 4 |
|
RfV Wiednitz |
: |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
3 : 7 |
RV Enzian Sulz |
: |
RKV Hofen |
2 : 4 |
|
TJ Sokol Zlin |
: |
RV Gärtringen |
4 : 8 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
RSV Großkoschen |
4 : 6 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RV Gärtringen |
22 : 07 |
9 |
1. |
RSV Großkoschen |
16 : 12 |
9 |
|
2. |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
14 : 15 |
3 |
2. |
RKV Hofen |
21 : 10 |
6 |
|
3. |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
10 : 16 |
3 |
3. |
SC Svitavka |
13 : 24 |
3 |
|
4. |
RfV Wiednitz |
10 : 18 |
3 |
4. |
RV Enzian Sulz |
11 : 15 |
0 |
|
- |
- |
Zwischenrunde |
|||
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
: |
RV Enzian Sulz |
2 : 6 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
RfV Wiednitz |
7 : 6 |
RV Enzian Sulz |
: |
RKV Hofen |
4 : 6 |
SC Svitavka |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
5 : 7 |
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
|||
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
: |
RfV Wiednitz |
4 : 9 |
1. Halbfinale |
|||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RKV Hofen |
1 : 3 |
2. Halbfinale |
|||
RSV Großkoschen |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
1 : 8 |
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
|||
RV Enzian Sulz |
: |
SC Svitavka |
4 : 7 |
Kleines Finale |
|||
RV Gärtringen |
: |
RSV Großkoschen |
8 : 4 |
FINALE |
|||
RKV Hofen |
: |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
2 : 3 |
Endstand |
||
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
1. |
TJ Sokol Zlin |
Radek Adam / Tomas Horak |
2. |
RKV Hofen |
Magnus Öhlert / Dennis Berner |
3. |
RV Gärtringen |
Jannes Müller / Simon Becker |
4. |
RSV Großkoschen |
Norman Tuppatsch / Tobias Kolba |
5. |
SC Svitavka |
Jan Hrdlicka / Jiri Hrdlicka |
6. |
RV Enzian Sulz |
Philipp und Max Schwendinger |
7. |
RfV Wiednitz |
Sullivan Pittner / Sascha Michala |
8. |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
Vinzenz Winkler / Jonas Zetsche |