1. UCI World Cup Turnier 2024
Samstag, 23. März 2024, 9.15 Uhr, Chuo-ku, Kobe-shi, DesignCreativeCenterKobe, Onohama-cho 1-4
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Verein |
Name |
- |
Verein |
Name |
- |
|
RS Altdorf U23 |
Jari Kern / Matteo Baumann |
|
RMV Mosnang |
Björn Vogel / Rafael Artho |
|
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
Yusuke Murakami / Yuma Takahashi |
|
RSV Osaka 2 |
Tokuhiro Noboru / Uramoto Taiga |
|
|
Murata R |
Atsuyuki Shimizu / Yasuhiro Kusaka |
|
Flying Gravity |
Wing Tai Ho / Ka Kin Kenny Chan |
|
|
SCAA One Wheel |
Chun To Jacky Chui / Wing Sun Mak |
|
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
Ken Hirano / Hideki Yasui |
|
|
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
Ono Kazutoshi / Tomoki Imamura |
|
RSV Osaka 3 |
Koji Okajima / Nasu Takayuki |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RS Altdorf U23 |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
7 : 2 |
RMV Mosnang |
: |
RSV Osaka 3 |
9 : 1 |
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
Murata R |
5 : 3 |
RSV Osaka 2 |
: |
Flying Gravity |
1 : 0 |
|
SCAA One Wheel |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
4 : 1 |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
: |
RSV Osaka 3 |
3 : 2 |
|
RS Altdorf U23 |
: |
Murata R |
5 : 0 |
RMV Mosnang |
: |
Flying Gravity |
7 : 1 |
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
SCAA One Wheel |
13 : 3 |
RSV Osaka 2 |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
3 : 4 |
|
Murata R |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
5 : 1 |
Flying Gravity |
: |
RSV Osaka 3 |
3 : 3 |
|
RS Altdorf U23 |
: |
SCAA One Wheel |
7 : 1 |
RMV Mosnang |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
10 : 2 |
|
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
8 : 2 |
RSV Osaka 2 |
: |
RSV Osaka 3 |
2 : 3 |
|
Murata R |
: |
SCAA One Wheel |
3 : 2 |
Flying Gravity |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
1 : 2 |
|
RS Altdorf U23 |
: |
RSV Osaka 1 |
3 : 4 |
RMV Mosnang |
: |
RSV Osaka 2 |
9 : 2 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||||
- |
Verein |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Spiele |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RSV Osaka 1 |
4 |
30 : 11 |
12 |
1. |
RMV Mosnang |
4 |
35 : 06 |
12 |
|
2. |
RS Altdorf U23 |
4 |
22 : 07 |
9 |
2. |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
4 |
11 : 16 |
9 |
|
3. |
Murata R |
4 |
11 : 13 |
6 |
3. |
RSV Osaka 3 |
4 |
09 : 17 |
3 |
|
4. |
SCAA One Wheel |
4 |
10 : 24 |
3 |
4. |
RSV Osaka 2 |
4 |
08 : 16 |
3 |
|
5. |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
4 |
06 : 24 |
0 |
5. |
Flying Gravity |
4 |
05 : 13 |
1 |
|
- |
- |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
|||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Punkte |
||||
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
: |
Flying Gravity |
2 : 7 |
1. |
RMV Mosnang |
Björn Vogel / Rafael Artho |
50 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RSV Osaka 1 |
Yusuke Murakami / Yuma Takahashi |
45 |
||||
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
5 : 3 |
3. |
RS Altdorf U23 |
Jari Kern / Matteo Baumann |
40 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
Ken Hirano / Hideki Yasui |
35 |
||||
RS Altdorf U23 |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
0 : 6 |
5. |
Murata R |
Atsuyuki Shimizu / Yasuhiro Kusaka |
30 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
6. |
RSV Osaka 3 |
Koji Okajima / Nasu Takayuki |
25 |
||||
SCAA One Wheel |
: |
RSV Osaka 2 |
3 : 7 |
7. |
RSV Osaka 2 |
Tokuhiro Noboru / Uramoto Taiga |
20 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
SCAA One Wheel |
Chun To Jacky Chui / Wing Sun Mak |
18 |
||||
Murata R |
: |
RSV Osaka 3 |
2 : 1 |
9. |
Flying Gravity |
Wing Tai Ho / Ka Kin Kenny Chan |
16 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10 |
Tachikawa CSC 2 |
Ono Kazutoshi / Tomoki Imamura |
14 |
||||
Tachikawa CSC 1 |
: |
RS Altdorf U23 |
0 : 5 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
RSV Osaka 1 |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
1 : 6 |