Arbeitsgemeinschaft BDR/RKB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Radball/Radpolo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niedersachsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NDS-Pokal Radpolo Elite Finale |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veranstalter: RTC Merkur Hildesheim | Halle: Freiherr-v.-Stein-Schule | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Karin Schmalbruch | Pfaffenstieg | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ringstr.17E, 31135 Hildesheim | Hildesheim | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tel.: 05121 130530 | Tel.: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Datum: 17.09.2006 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teilnehmende Mannschaften: | Beginn: | 10.00 | Uhr | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. | RV Etelsen I | 90833 | / | 90827 | Anika Müller / Jennifer Knocke | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | RSV Frellstedt I | 210828 | / | 210814 | Marina Harnack / Petra Piecha | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | RTC Hildesheim II | 90371 | / | 90335 | Carmen Rietzel / Hilke Remmer | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | RCBG Langenhagen II | 90262 | / | 90263 | Bettina Zierow / Maike Kindel | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | RTC Hildesheim III | 90389 | / | 90383 | Henriette Boungard / Julia Michalski | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | RSV Frellstedt II | 210808 | / | 210821 | Nicole Banse / Johanna Ernst | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | RV Etelsen II | 90818 | / | 90837 | Doris Mühlmeister / Tanja Schwarz | |||||||||||||||||||
Spielfolge: |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
01. | RV Etelsen I | - | RV Etelsen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
02. | RSV Frellstedt I | - | RSV Frellstedt II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
03. | RTC Hildesheim II | - | RTC Hildesheim III | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
04. | RCBG Langenhagen II | - | RV Etelsen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
05. | RV Etelsen I | - | RSV Frellstedt II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
06. | RSV Frellstedt I | - | RTC Hildesheim III | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
07. | RTC Hildesheim II | - | RCBG Langenhagen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
08. | RSV Frellstedt II | - | RV Etelsen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
09. | RV Etelsen I | - | RTC Hildesheim III | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
10. | RSV Frellstedt I | - | RCBG Langenhagen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
11. | RTC Hildesheim II | - | RV Etelsen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
12. | RTC Hildesheim III | - | RSV Frellstedt II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
13. | RV Etelsen I | - | RCBG Langenhagen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
14. | RSV Frellstedt I | - | RTC Hildesheim II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
15. | RTC Hildesheim III | - | RV Etelsen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
16. | RCBG Langenhagen II | - | RSV Frellstedt II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
17. | RV Etelsen I | - | RTC Hildesheim II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
18. | RSV Frellstedt I | - | RV Etelsen II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
19. | RCBG Langenhagen II | - | RTC Hildesheim III | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
20. | RTC Hildesheim II | - | RSV Frellstedt II | : | ||||||||||||||||||||
21. | RV Etelsen I | - | RSV Frellstedt I | : | ||||||||||||||||||||